Thursday, April 16, 2009

CASSiiE Say iit aiint so???




OK So ii Want EveryOne to know iim soooo mad!!!
Why didnt anyone tell me mah wiife Cassie cut her hair???
WTF!!!
UuuGggHhh!!!
She iis soooo Lucky shes Beyond Georgous
Cuz iiim actually feeliin the cut...
Just gotta get used to iit....
She's always been the Sexy/Glam Girl
now she's all punk rock looking...
Oh well ii still luv her lol!
And shes still BAD!
Oh yea People Go listen to her new song
Yes the one i've been stuck on for weeks lol
"Must Be Love" Feat Diddy




:::This Video iis Kinda funny:::

1 comment:

  1. wow i never seen a video like that before! lol

    ReplyDelete